header image

Classes Timetable

Please select the days to find out the class times.

TIME CLASS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR
7.00am - 7.30am Express Spin Activity Mark
8am - 9am Aqua Fit Teaching Pool Nicky
9.30am - 10.30pm Yoga Studio 2 Jackie
9.30am - 10.15am Circuit Climb Climbing Wall Mark
9.30am - 10.30pm Absolute Pump Studio 1 Debbie
10.45am-11.45am Legs, Bums, and Tums Studio 2 Amy H
12.15pm - 1.15pm Zumba Studio 2 Amy H
4pm - 5.30pm Beginners Ballet Studio 2 Daniel
5.30pm - 6.15pm Spinner Cycle Activity Debbie
5.45pm - 6.15pm Abs Blast Studio 2 Vicky
6.15pm - 7.15pm Piyo Studio 2 Vicky
6.15pm - 7.15pm Absolute Pump Studio 1 Debbie
7.15pm - 8.15pm Big HIIT Studio 1 Vicky
7.15pm - 8pm Spinner Cycle Activity Debbie
7pm - 8pm Aqua Fit Teaching Pool Nicky
7.30pm - 8.30pm Zumba Studio 2 Amy H
TIME CLASS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR
7am - 7.30am Express Spin Activity Mark
9.30am - 10.30am Circuits Studio 2 Mark
9.30am - 10.15am Spinner Cycle Activity Debbie
10.30am - 11.30am Body Blast Studio 2 Debbie
11.45am - 12.45am Aqua Fit Teaching Pool Karen
12.15pm - 1.15pm Zumba Studio 2 Amy H
1.15pm - 2.15pm Pilates Studio 2 Karen
3pm - 4pm Aqua Fit Teaching Pool Karen
4pm - 5.30pm Contemporary Dance Studio 2 Daniel
5.45pm - 6.30pm Spinner Cycle Activity Gym instructor
6pm - 7pm Circuits Studio 1 and 2 Ant
6.15pm - 7.15pm Aqua Fit Teaching Pool Sam
7pm - 7.45pm Spinner Cycle Activity Ant
TIME CLASS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR
9.30am - 10.15pm Circuit Climb Climbing Wall Mark
10am - 11am Zumba Studio 1 and 2 Amy H
11am - 12pm Stretch and Relax Studio 1 and 2 Debbie
12.15pm - 12.45pm HIIT Studio 2 Gym instructor
4pm - 5.30pm Cardio Dance Commercial Studio 2 Daniel
5.30pm - 6.15pm Spinner Cycle Activity Gym instructor
5.45pm - 6.15pm Abs Blast Studio 1 Vicky
6.15pm - 7.15pm Big HIIT Studio 1 Vicky
6.15pm - 7pm Spinning Activity Hayley
7.15pm - 8.15pm Absolute Pump Studio 1 Hayley
7.15pm - 8.15pm Legs, Bums and Tums Studio 2 Vicky
7.15pm - 8.15pm Aqua Fit Teaching Pool Ruth
8.30pm - 9.30pm Dance Conditioning Studio 2 Daniel
TIME CLASS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR
9.30am - 10.15am Spinner Cycle Activity Debbie
9.30am - 10.30am Yoga Studio 1 and 2 Jackie
10.30am - 11.30am Absolute Pump Studio 1 and 2 Debbie
12.15pm - 1pm Spinner Cycle Activity Mark
6pm - 6.45pm Piyo Studio 2 Vicky
6.15pm - 7.15pm Pilates Studio 1 Jackie
6.45pm - 7.30pm Insanity Studio 2 Vicky
7.15pm - 8pm Spinner Cycle Activity Hayley
TIME CLASS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR
7.30am - 8am Express Spin Activity Gym instructor
9.30am - 10.30am Pilates Studio 2 Jackie
10.30am - 11.30am Chair Based Gentle Exercise Class Studio 1 Hayley
10.30am - 11.30am Legs, Bums and Tums Studio 2 Vicky
11.30am - 12pm Tummy Tone Studio 1 Vicky
11.30am - 1pm Ballet Fit Studio 2 Daniel
11.45am - 12.45pm Aqua Fit Pool Karen
1pm - 2.30pm Show Dances Studio 2 Daniel
2.30pm - 3.30 m Aqua Fit Pool Ruth
5.30pm - 6.15pm Spinner Cycle Activity Debbie
6.15pm - 7pm Body Blast Studio 2 Debbie
TIME CLASS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR
8.30am - 9.15am Express Absolute Pump Studio 1 Debbie
9am - 10.30am Pro Ballet Class Studio 2 Daniel
9.30am - 10.15am Spinner Cycle Activity Debbie
10.30am - 11.30am Dance Stretch Studio 2 Daniel
10.30am - 11.30am Absolute Pump Studio 1 Debbie
11.30am - 12.30pm Stretch and Relax Studio 1 Debbie
11.30am - 1pm Cardio Dance Studio 2 Daniel
12.15pm - 1pm Spinner Cycle Activity Gym instructor
TIME CLASS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR
9am - 9.45am Spinner Cycle Activity Hayley
9.55am - 10.55am Absolute Pump Studio 1 Hayley
11am - 12pm Stretch and Relax Studio 2 Hayley
6.30pm - 7.30pm Pilates Studio 2 Jackie

 


Last updated 22 October 2019